Numerical List of the Courts of Dallas County


14th District Court Moyé, Eric V.
44th District Court Cortez, Carlos
68th District Court Hoffman, Martin
95th District Court Molberg, Ken
101st District Court Lowy, Martin ‘Marty’
116th District Court Parker, Tonya
134th District Court Tillery, Dale M.
160th District Court Jordan, Jim
162nd District Court Brown, Phyllis Lister
191st District Court Slaughter, Gena
192nd District Court Smith, Craig
193rd District Court Ginsberg, Carl
194th District Court White, Ernest .
195th District Court Tinsley, Fred
203rd District Court Hawthorne, Teresa
204th District Court Levario, Lena
254th District Court Martin, James
255th District Court Hockett, Lori Chrisman
256th District Court Lopez, David
265th District Court Stoltz, Mark C.
282nd District Court Chatham, Andy
283rd District Court Magnis, Rick
291st District Court Hawk, Susan
292nd District Court Mitchell, Larry
298th District Court Tobolowsky, Emily G.
301st District Court Cherry, Lynn
302nd District Court Callahan, Tena s
303rd District Court Garcia, Dennise
304th District Court Mazur, Jr., William A
305th District Court Shannon, Cheryl Lee
330th District Court Plumlee, Andrea
363rd District Court Holmes, Tracy
County Court at Law No. 1 Benson, D’Metria
County Court at Law No. 2 Fifer, King
County Court at Law No. 3 Montgomery, Sally
County Court at Law No. 4 Tapscott, Ken
County Court at Law No. 5 Greenberg, Mark
County Court of Criminal Appeals No. 1Wade, Kristin
County Court of Criminal Appeals No. 2Rosenfield, Jeff
County Criminal No. 1 Patterson, Dan
County Criminal No. 2 Hayes, Julia
County Criminal No. 3 Skemp, Doug
County Criminal No. 4 Tolle, Teresa
County Criminal No. 5 Mullin, Etta
County Criminal No. 6 King, Angela
County Criminal No. 7 Crowder, Elizabeth
County Criminal No. 8 Yoo, Tina
County Criminal No. 9 Hoffman, Peggy
County Criminal No. 10 Canas, Jr., Roberto
County Criminal No. 11 Frizell, Elizabeth
Criminal District Court No. 1 Burns, Robert
Criminal District Court No. 2 Adams, Don
Criminal District Court No. 3 Lewis, Gracie
Criminal District Court No. 4 Creuzot, John
Criminal District Court No. 5 Thompson, Carter
Criminal District Court No. 6 Howard, Jeanine
Criminal District Court No. 7 Snipes, Mike
Probate Court No. 1 Thompson, Brenda
Probate Court No. 2 Wilmoth, Chris
Probate Court No. 3Miller, Michael E.


Back to the Courts Page

Copyright©(1997-2010) Michael J. O'Neill